Join us onTelegram Channel for daily cricket betting tips
Join us for freeChambal Ghariyals won by 31 runs
Royal Nimar Eagles vs Chambal Ghariyals, t20 Final Match Prediction
Royal Nimar Eagles
193/7 in 20.0
9.65
Chambal Ghariyals
224/5 in 20.0
11.2
Royal Nimar Eagles vs Chambal Ghariyals, t20 Final Match Prediction
Madhya Pradesh League, 2026
Chambal Ghariyals won by 31 runs
abandoned
Royal Nimar Eagles vs Rewa Jaguars, t20 1st Semi Final Prediction
Royal Nimar Eagles
0/0 in 0.0
00.0
Rewa Jaguars
41/4 in 7.2
5.59
Royal Nimar Eagles vs Rewa Jaguars, t20 1st Semi Final Prediction
Madhya Pradesh League, 2026
Match abandoned
Chambal Ghariyals won by 11 runs
Chambal Ghariyals vs Jabalpur Royal Lions, t20 2nd Semi Final Prediction
Chambal Ghariyals
213/8 in 20.0
10.65
Jabalpur Royal Lions
202/8 in 20.0
10.1
Chambal Ghariyals vs Jabalpur Royal Lions, t20 2nd Semi Final Prediction
Madhya Pradesh League, 2026
Chambal Ghariyals won by 11 runs
abandoned
Jabalpur Royal Lions vs Bundelkhand Bulls, t20 44th Match Prediction
Jabalpur Royal Lions
96/2 in 8.2
11.52
Bundelkhand Bulls
0/0 in 0.0
00.0
Jabalpur Royal Lions vs Bundelkhand Bulls, t20 44th Match Prediction
Madhya Pradesh League, 2026
Match abandoned
abandoned
Gwalior Cheetahs vs Royal Nimar Eagles , t20 45th Match Prediction
Gwalior Cheetahs
00/0 (0)
00.0
Royal Nimar Eagles
00/0 (0)
00.0
Gwalior Cheetahs vs Royal Nimar Eagles , t20 45th Match Prediction
Madhya Pradesh League, 2026
Match abandoned
Indore Pink Panthers won by 38 runs (D/L) method
Indore Pink Panthers vs Gwalior Cheetahs, t20 42nd Match Prediction
Indore Pink Panthers
221/3 in 20.0
11.05
Gwalior Cheetahs
157/7 in 17.1
9.15
Indore Pink Panthers vs Gwalior Cheetahs, t20 42nd Match Prediction
Madhya Pradesh League, 2026
Indore Pink Panthers won by 38 runs (D/L) method
abandoned
Chambal Ghariyals vs Rewa Jaguars, t20 43rd Match Prediction
Chambal Ghariyals
00/0 (0)
00.0
Rewa Jaguars
00/0 (0)
00.0
Chambal Ghariyals vs Rewa Jaguars, t20 43rd Match Prediction
Madhya Pradesh League, 2026
Match abandoned
Royal Nimar Eagles beat Bhopal Leopards by 8 wickets
Royal Nimar Eagles vs Bhopal Leopards, t20 40th Match Prediction
Royal Nimar Eagles
112/2 in 9.2
12
Bhopal Leopards
107/10 in 13.0
8.23
Royal Nimar Eagles vs Bhopal Leopards, t20 40th Match Prediction
Madhya Pradesh League, 2026
Royal Nimar Eagles beat Bhopal Leopards by 8 wickets
Malwa Stallions beat Rewa Jaguars by 52 runs
Malwa Stallions vs Rewa Jaguars, t20 41st Match Prediction
Malwa Stallions
214/7 in 20.0
10.7
Rewa Jaguars
162/10 in 20.0
8.1
Malwa Stallions vs Rewa Jaguars, t20 41st Match Prediction
Madhya Pradesh League, 2026
Malwa Stallions beat Rewa Jaguars by 52 runs
Jabalpur Royal Lions beat Gwalior Cheetahs by 3 wickets
Jabalpur Royal Lions vs Gwalior Cheetahs, t20 38th Match Prediction
Jabalpur Royal Lions
189/7 in 19.4
9.61
Gwalior Cheetahs
185/5 in 20.0
9.25
Jabalpur Royal Lions vs Gwalior Cheetahs, t20 38th Match Prediction
Madhya Pradesh League, 2026
Jabalpur Royal Lions beat Gwalior Cheetahs by 3 wickets
Ujjain Falcons beat Bundelkhand Bulls by 4 wickets
Bundelkhand Bulls vs Ujjain Falcons, t20 39th Match Prediction
Bundelkhand Bulls
160/10 in 19.5
8.07
Ujjain Falcons
166/6 in 19.1
8.66
Bundelkhand Bulls vs Ujjain Falcons, t20 39th Match Prediction
Madhya Pradesh League, 2026
Ujjain Falcons beat Bundelkhand Bulls by 4 wickets
Chambal Ghariyals won by 5 wickets
Jabalpur Royal Lions vs Chambal Ghariyals, t20 36th Match Prediction
Jabalpur Royal Lions
204/5 in 20.0
10.2
Chambal Ghariyals
208/5 in 19.2
10.76
Jabalpur Royal Lions vs Chambal Ghariyals, t20 36th Match Prediction
Madhya Pradesh League, 2026
Chambal Ghariyals won by 5 wickets
Royal Nimar Eagles beat Bundelkhand Bulls by 4 wickets
Royal Nimar Eagles vs Bundelkhand Bulls, t20 37th Match Prediction
Royal Nimar Eagles
169/6 in 19.3
8.67
Bundelkhand Bulls
166/10 in 19.4
8.44
Royal Nimar Eagles vs Bundelkhand Bulls, t20 37th Match Prediction
Madhya Pradesh League, 2026
Royal Nimar Eagles beat Bundelkhand Bulls by 4 wickets
Ujjain Falcons won by 5 wickets
Ujjain Falcons vs Indore Pink Panthers, t20 34th Match Prediction
Ujjain Falcons
141/5 in 19.0
7.42
Indore Pink Panthers
137/8 in 20.0
6.85
Ujjain Falcons vs Indore Pink Panthers, t20 34th Match Prediction
Madhya Pradesh League, 2026
Ujjain Falcons won by 5 wickets
Royal Nimar Eagles beat Jabalpur Royal Lions by 7 wickets
Jabalpur Royal Lions vs Royal Nimar Eagles , t20 35th Match Prediction
Jabalpur Royal Lions
176/6 in 20.0
8.8
Royal Nimar Eagles
177/3 in 18.3
9.57
Jabalpur Royal Lions vs Royal Nimar Eagles , t20 35th Match Prediction
Madhya Pradesh League, 2026
Royal Nimar Eagles beat Jabalpur Royal Lions by 7 wickets
Bhopal Leopards vs Malwa Stallions, t20 32nd Match Prediction
Bhopal Leopards
195/5 in 18.5
10.35
Malwa Stallions
194/9 in 20.0
9.7
Bhopal Leopards vs Malwa Stallions, t20 32nd Match Prediction
Madhya Pradesh League, 2026
Chambal Ghariyals beat Bundelkhand Bulls by 39 runs
Chambal Ghariyals vs Bundelkhand Bulls, t20 33rd Match Prediction
Chambal Ghariyals
218/8 in 20.0
10.9
Bundelkhand Bulls
179/3 in 18.0
9.94
Chambal Ghariyals vs Bundelkhand Bulls, t20 33rd Match Prediction
Madhya Pradesh League, 2026
Chambal Ghariyals beat Bundelkhand Bulls by 39 runs
Royal Nimar Eagles beat Indore Pink Panthers by 8 wickets
Indore Pink Panthers vs Royal Nimar Eagles , t20 30th Match Prediction
Indore Pink Panthers
173/7 in 20.0
8.65
Royal Nimar Eagles
174/2 in 16.5
10.34
Indore Pink Panthers vs Royal Nimar Eagles , t20 30th Match Prediction
Madhya Pradesh League, 2026
Royal Nimar Eagles beat Indore Pink Panthers by 8 wickets
Rewa Jaguars beat Jabalpur Royal Lions by 8 wickets
Rewa Jaguars vs Jabalpur Royal Lions, t20 31st Match Prediction
Rewa Jaguars
219/2 in 16.3
13.27
Jabalpur Royal Lions
218/8 in 20.0
10.9
Rewa Jaguars vs Jabalpur Royal Lions, t20 31st Match Prediction
Madhya Pradesh League, 2026
Rewa Jaguars beat Jabalpur Royal Lions by 8 wickets
Rewa Jaguars beat Gwalior Cheetahs by 23 runs
Rewa Jaguars vs Gwalior Cheetahs, t20 28th Match Prediction
Rewa Jaguars
238/6 in 20.0
11.9
Gwalior Cheetahs
215/9 in 20.0
10.75
Rewa Jaguars vs Gwalior Cheetahs, t20 28th Match Prediction
Madhya Pradesh League, 2026
Rewa Jaguars beat Gwalior Cheetahs by 23 runs